W E L C O M E

to a memoir of some sort
Follow Me

Kutsoooo !!!!



By  *tresdivine*     3:32 PM     
the libary is soooo damn ON TIME !
it's closing rite now. the thing is, i'm just starting to do the damn thing !
i dun know why, the libary is closing @ 3.30. when the high school guys just came out (which is me...). so, i hate to brake it but...

i kinda HATE THIS LIBARY !
why do ya have to close ??!!!!
the only time i could read book and opening the internet is when the school's over.

HUH ! hate it, sooo bad.

KUTSO (the new jap vocab i've leaned. it means damn. i dunno how to rite it correctly. but that's wot i hear.)

About *tresdivine*

An explorer driven by curiosity. This blog is one of the longest commitment she manage to keep.